Punam Sheth
Nurse Practitioner
She is located at 5223 Paulsen Street in Savannah, GA 31405. Can help patients with the following: Fever, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1942771266. Appointment can be made via the phone number (912) 303-9355.
Conditions treated
Punam Sheth, being an nurse practitioner, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Punam Sheth.
- Common Cold
- Fever
- General Care
- Headache
- Influenza
- Migraine
- Nausea and Vomiting
- Prescription Refill
Looking for more Nurse Practitioners?
Out of the 54 nurse practitioners in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5401 Abercorn Street Savannah, 31405, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 26 Grand Corner Avenue Suite A Gaithersburg, 20878, MD
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2 Wheeler Street Savannah, 31405, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 300 5353 Reynolds Street Savannah, 31405, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 4425 Paulsen Street Savannah, 31405, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5400 Sutlive Street Savannah, 31405, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 8 Wheeler Street Savannah, 31405, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 424 5354 Reynolds Street Savannah, 31405, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 2747 Fourth Street Brunswick, 31520, GA
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 100 225 Candler Drive Savannah, 31405, GA
Questions & Answers
Does Punam Sheth accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Punam Sheth accepts insurance.
What conditions does Punam Sheth treat?
Punam Sheth provides treatment for Fever, Headache, Influenza, Migraine, Nausea and Vomiting, Prescription Refill. For the full list see this list.
Where can you meet with Punam Sheth?
Punam Sheth's office is located at 5223 Paulsen Street in Savannah, GA 31405.